2017-8-12 FASDVIII

Most recent graduates

State Last name First name
CA T. Nehme Anthony
CO De Simone Emilio
MI Carter J. Denise
OH Meadows Jeff
OH Hada Joseph
OH A. Annotico Ronald
TN Aaron Doug
TX Deegan Andrew
TX David Ceder Carl
TX J. Harrell David
TX Leigh Smith Erik
TX C Powell Frank
TX Gonzalez Salceda Lisa
TX Evans Sean
TX A. Flores René
VA Martin Jeff

All graduates: (115 people, in 31 states)

First Name Last Name State
Tommy Bennett AR
Brad Williams AR
Manuel Barba CA
Anthony T. Nehme CA
Jeremy Brehmer CA
Eric Ganci CA
Peter Johnson CA
Richard Middlebrook CA
Ron Moore-3 times CA
Jonathan Rooker CA
Jeremy Waitman CA
Terry Wapner CA
Emilio De Simone CO
Timothy Bussey CO
Ann Toney CO
Jay Ruane CT
Michael Bruckheim DC
Joseph Dernbach FL
John Edmiston FL
Thomas Grajek FL
AnneMarie Rizzo FL
Micheal Snure FL
Clark Adams GA
Kim Frye GA
Michael Kessler IL
Sarah Toney IL
Patrick Arata IN
Julianne Cartmel IN
Thomas Addair KS
John Thurston KS
James Bates LA
Glynn Delatte LA
Robert McMillin LA
Greg Oberhauser MA
Andrew Alpert MD
Patrick Maher MD
Leonard Stamm MD
Shannan Williams MD
J. Denise Carter MI
Michael Boyle MI
Barton Morris MI
Charles Ramsay MN
Greg Watt MO
Cole Williams NC
Bell Island NE
Christopher Baxter NJ
Lance Gooberman NJ
Steven Hernandez NJ
Kevin Leckerman NJ
Evan Levow NJ
Dustan Neyland NY
Joseph Hada OH
Ronald A. Annotico OH
Andrew Bucher OH
Douglas Clifford OH
Jeffrey Kakish OH
Patrick Quinn OH
Terrance Rudes OH
Daniel Sabol OH
Josh Lee- 7 times OK
Shawn Dorward PA
Katherine Kennedy- 4 times PA
Brian Manchester PA
Justin McShane- 7 times PA
Doug Aaron TN
Marcos Garza TN
Rob McKinney TN
Andrew Deegan TX
Carl David Ceder TX
David J. Harrell TX
Erik Leigh Smith TX
Frank C Powell TX
Lisa Gonzalez Salceda TX
Sean Evans TX
René A. Flores TX
Jamie Balagia TX
Jay Cohen TX
John Cook TX
James Fletcher TX
Tyler Flood TX
David Gonzalez TX
Deandra Grant TX
Craig Greening TX
Steven Hamilton TX
Dane Johnson TX
Mark Kelly TX
Tad Nelson TX
RC Pate TX
Shane Phelps TX
Jessica Phipps TX
Andrea Podlesney TX
John (Drew) Prisner TX
Amber Spurlock TX
Courtney Stamper TX
Mark Thiessen TX
Douglas Wilder TX
Matthew Nebeker UT
Glen Neeley UT
Jason Schatz UT
Jeff Martin VA
Robert Keefer VA
Michael Solak VA
Jonathan Rands WA
Michael Cohen WI
Nathan Dineen WI
Casey Hoff WI
Andrew Mishlove WI
Aaron Nelson WI
John Schiro WI
Sarah Schmeiser WI
Lauren Stuckert WI
Michele Tjader WI
Harley Wagner WV
John Wooton, Jr. WV
R. Michael Vang WY